• -€8,000.00
Casa de madera  VERONA WOOD , 107 m2 " - 44 mm

Wooden house Verona Wood, 107 m2 "- 44 mm

€34,800.00
€26,800.00 Save €8,000.00
Tax included
VRNWOOD44

Outside dimensions: 7.8 x 13.74 m
Wall thickness: 44 mm

The Verona wooden house Wood, 107 m2 - 44 mm. This construction of Nordic fir wood is strategically designed to meet the expectations demanded. The material with which it is built is of high quality, from the floor to the roofs. It is a spacious house that has high-rise ceilings and windows that make it never lack clarity inside. Its interior is distributed in 2 bedrooms, living room / kitchen, 2 bathrooms and a small storage room.

Product assembly
PVC holders
Double bed
Color wood treatment (18 basic colors)
Roof cover
 

Política de seguridad

 

Política de entrega

 

Política de devolución

Wooden house Verona Wood, 107 m2 ", 44 mm

Outside dimensions: 7.8 x 13.74 m
Wall thickness: 44 mm

  • Height of the wall: 262 cm
  • Total height: 378 cm
  • Surface: 100 m2
  • Alero Exit: 30 cm
  • Floor thickness: 19 mm
  • Roof thickness: 19 mm
  • Roof surface: 125 m2
  • Crystal: Double (Climalit) 4-20-4 mm
  • Gate measurements: 1 * 327 x 194 cm, 6 * 85 x 209 cm
  • Measures window: 8 * 111 x 155 cm; 2x 75 x 155 cm;

Position of doors and windows can be changed (custom-made).

* Assembly price includes scroll costs of the equipment assemblers.
Portugal displacement expenses, Balearic Islands and Canary Islands A consultationr.
** Assembly price includes colorless exterior treatment
*** Shutters - Optional

Stormwinds do not include in price

This product is not available for sale online. Check directly with the store the possibility of acquiring it under custom. Telephone 964868790